Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Murray17.84.62.42.80.21.234.1337839
T. Ulis15.33.56.01.90.21.436.224101040
I. Briscoe9.95.33.02.20.21.431.62012736
A. Poythress9.86.60.30.90.80.523.92513240
S. Labissiere7.53.10.31.11.50.317.2267230
M. Lee7.46.70.31.11.70.521.31412330
D. Willis6.23.30.50.70.60.715.91412335
D. Hawkins2.50.70.50.30.10.28.8133226
C. Matthews2.41.60.60.80.10.512.4117234
I. Humphries2.21.80.10.80.60.08.656127
M. Mulder0.91.60.40.10.00.15.158214
J. David0.30.00.00.20.00.00.82002
E. Floreal0.00.40.00.00.00.00.80105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Murray118-278 42.4%50-132 37.9%53-69 76.8%28-874.633917.8
T. Ulis83-202 41.1%25-82 30.5%84-95 88.4%15-633.527515.3
I. Briscoe72-159 45.3%4-25 16.0%20-58 34.5%21-905.31689.9
A. Poythress70-117 59.8%1-14 7.1%45-68 66.2%39-1256.61869.8
S. Labissiere53-105 50.5%0-1 0.0%36-50 72.0%21-583.11427.5
M. Lee63-98 64.3%0-0 -15-40 37.5%55-1276.71417.4
D. Willis39-85 45.9%20-52 38.5%14-14 100.0%18-603.31126.2
D. Hawkins6-19 31.6%4-14 28.6%12-17 70.6%5-80.7282.5
C. Matthews17-36 47.2%1-4 25.0%10-23 43.5%18-301.6452.4
I. Humphries6-17 35.3%0-0 -8-11 72.7%6-161.8202.2
M. Mulder4-17 23.5%2-10 20.0%2-2 100.0%8-231.6120.9
J. David0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.020.3
E. Floreal0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-20.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Murray1964843-146-53 (0.9:1)423
T. Ulis1865231-0108-35 (3.1:1)325
I. Briscoe1753751-151-37 (1.4:1)323
A. Poythress1945566-25-18 (0.3:1)1610
S. Labissiere1932758-35-20 (0.3:1)295
M. Lee1940459-55-21 (0.2:1)3210
D. Willis1828627-19-13 (0.7:1)1112
D. Hawkins119713-06-3 (2.0:1)12
C. Matthews1923626-012-16 (0.8:1)110
I. Humphries97717-01-7 (0.1:1)50
M. Mulder14723-06-2 (3.0:1)01
J. David650-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Floreal540-00-0 (-)00



Kentucky NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CatsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.