viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Harrison11.22.31.50.90.11.225.9267443
D. Booker11.11.91.31.10.00.621.6197735
K. Towns9.36.61.11.42.40.420.31913431
W. Cauley-Stein9.16.40.91.31.51.425.22112439
A. Harrison8.42.14.11.90.21.025.0234939
T. Lyles7.95.11.31.10.40.521.41810435
D. Johnson7.35.40.91.10.90.417.71313631
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
T. Ulis5.31.63.71.10.10.822.4147833
M. Lee2.83.10.40.50.90.112.5108319
D. Willis1.90.90.20.50.20.25.355112
D. Hawkins1.60.90.80.30.10.38.573623
T. Lanter0.60.00.00.00.00.01.23003
S. Malone0.20.60.00.20.00.01.61204
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.40.00.12.01105
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.90005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Harrison107-278 38.5%45-149 30.2%55-69 79.7%10-642.331411.2
D. Booker105-214 49.1%48-106 45.3%43-52 82.7%15-501.930111.1
K. Towns94-170 55.3%2-8 25.0%71-89 79.8%63-1846.62619.3
W. Cauley-Stein102-168 60.7%0-0 -52-86 60.5%60-1786.42569.1
A. Harrison64-178 36.0%23-64 35.9%84-109 77.1%12-602.12358.4
T. Lyles75-151 49.7%4-28 14.3%44-64 68.8%44-1275.11987.9
D. Johnson66-127 52.0%0-0 -73-118 61.9%57-1525.42057.3
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
T. Ulis48-116 41.4%24-56 42.9%19-24 79.2%11-421.61395.3
M. Lee36-56 64.3%0-0 -7-21 33.3%40-873.1792.8
D. Willis7-17 41.2%5-14 35.7%6-6 100.0%5-120.9251.9
D. Hawkins10-33 30.3%5-20 25.0%4-10 40.0%3-160.9291.6
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.6
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.610.2
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Harrison2872440-143-25 (1.7:1)334
D. Booker2758438-035-30 (1.2:1)115
K. Towns2856979-431-38 (0.8:1)6611
W. Cauley-Stein2870655-224-36 (0.7:1)4339
A. Harrison2870152-0114-52 (2.2:1)528
T. Lyles2553642-032-28 (1.1:1)912
D. Johnson2849647-026-32 (0.8:1)2611
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
T. Ulis2658238-095-29 (3.3:1)222
M. Lee2835051-111-14 (0.8:1)263
D. Willis13694-03-7 (0.4:1)32
D. Hawkins1815314-014-5 (2.8:1)16
T. Lanter560-00-0 (-)00
S. Malone580-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Floreal8162-00-3 (0.0:1)01
B. Long7130-00-0 (-)01



Kentucky NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CatsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.